PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
WEEMAES Sasha |
BEL |
VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM |
00:14:46 |
47,53 |
2 |
NORSGAARD JORGENSEN M |
DEN |
TEAM KEL-BERG ROSKILDE JUNIO |
00:10 |
|
3 |
GOOLAERTS Stijn |
BEL |
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN |
00:12 |
|
4 |
HONORE Mikkel |
DEN |
TEAM KEL-BERG ROSKILDE JUNIO |
00:14 |
|
5 |
EGHOLM Jakob |
DEN |
TEAM KEL-BERG ROSKILDE JUNIO |
00:17 |
|
6 |
LOUVET Louis |
FRA |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
00:20 |
|
7 |
EEKHOF Nils |
NED |
WILTON CT & TC DE VOLHARDING |
00:22 |
|
8 |
ISERBYT Eli |
BEL |
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING T |
00:22 |
|
9 |
MENGOULAS Alex |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
00:24 |
|
10 |
DE PESTEL Sander |
BEL |
VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM |
00:25 |
|
11 |
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daa |
NED |
COMBINATIE ZUID-HOLLAND |
00:27 |
|
12 |
SCHELLING Ide |
NED |
RESTORE CYCLING |
00:28 |
|
13 |
BEULLENS Cedric |
BEL |
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. |
00:30 |
|
14 |
LINDQUIST Christian Ingeman |
DEN |
TEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGE |
00:33 |
|
15 |
JASPERS Ward |
BEL |
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. |
00:35 |
|
16 |
RIJSDIJK Tristan |
NED |
UCM CYCLING TEAM |
00:43 |
|
17 |
MEEUS Jordi |
BEL |
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. |
00:43 |
|
18 |
DRIESEN Jarne |
BEL |
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING T |
00:48 |
|
19 |
WILLET Daniel |
USA |
TEAM ROKFORM JUNIOR DEVELOP |
00:48 |
|
20 |
VAN DESSEL Djoerd |
NED |
UCM CYCLING TEAM |
00:49 |
|
21 |
WILDEBOER SCHUT Melvin |
NED |
WILTON CT & TC DE VOLHARDING |
00:50 |
|
22 |
DE VRIES Rick |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
00:51 |
|
23 |
VAN DEEST Martijn |
NED |
WSV EMMEN |
00:52 |
|
24 |
PAAUWE Joris |
NED |
WILTON CT & TC DE VOLHARDING |
00:54 |
|
25 |
LEMBRECHTS Toon |
BEL |
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN |
00:54 |
|
26 |
VAN MOER Brent |
BEL |
VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM |
00:55 |
|
27 |
RELANTO Erik |
FIN |
FINCYCLING TEAM |
00:55 |
|
28 |
DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien |
FRA |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
00:55 |
|
29 |
TULNER Rens |
NED |
COMBINATIE ZUID-HOLLAND |
00:56 |
|
30 |
EINHORN Itamar |
ISR |
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOI |
00:56 |
|
31 |
NIEUWPOORTJelle |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
00:57 |
|
32 |
ZEBEL Daan |
NED |
ZUID WEST NEDERLAND |
01:00 |
|
33 |
DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas |
FRA |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
01:01 |
|
34 |
BOELE Niels |
NED |
COMBINATIE ZUID-HOLLAND |
01:02 |
|
35 |
REYNDERS Jens |
BEL |
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN |
01:03 |
|
36 |
STRAVERS Jarri |
NED |
COMBINATIE ZUID-HOLLAND |
01:03 |
|
37 |
QUARTERMAN Charlie |
GBR |
SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM |
01:05 |
|
38 |
DELBAEN Michael |
BEL |
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN |
01:05 |
|
39 |
CARTER Thomas |
NZL |
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELE |
01:06 |
|
40 |
GEIJS Vince |
NED |
ZUID WEST NEDERLAND |
01:09 |
|
41 |
MUIS Jesse |
NED |
UCM CYCLING TEAM |
01:09 |
|
42 |
OZGUR Batuhan |
TUR |
TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM |
01:09 |
|
43 |
ROMBOUTS Seppe |
BEL |
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. |
01:10 |
|
44 |
HERREGODTS Rune |
BEL |
VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM |
01:13 |
|
45 |
GRIEMINK Niels |
NED |
WSV EMMEN |
01:13 |
|
46 |
CANNINGS Cory |
NZL |
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELE |
01:13 |
|
47 |
GEERTS Kenneth |
BEL |
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK |
01:13 |
|
48 |
LAUK KARI Patrick |
EST |
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM |
01:15 |
|
49 |
PRODEL Thor Morup |
DEN |
TEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGE |
01:15 |
|
50 |
DEKKER David |
NED |
ZUID WEST NEDERLAND |
01:17 |
|
51 |
JORNA Gijs |
NED |
WILTON CT & TC DE VOLHARDING |
01:18 |
|
52 |
CHRISTODOULOS Michael |
CYP |
CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM |
01:19 |
|
53 |
MI ELKE Anders |
DEN |
TEAM KEL-BERG ROSKILDE JUNIO |
01:19 |
|
54 |
VAN DER MEER Noah |
NED |
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT |
01:20 |
|
55 |
HANNINEN Jaakko |
FIN |
FINCYCLING TEAM |
01:22 |
|
56 |
DAMGAARD Christian |
DEN |
TEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGE |
01:23 |
|
57 |
VAN SCHAEYBROEK Jonas |
BEL |
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN |
01:24 |
|
58 |
AMELINCKX Stef |
BEL |
VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM |
01:26 |
|
59 |
HOGG Robert |
GBR |
SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM |
01:26 |
|
60 |
RUIMGAARDYentil |
NED |
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT |
01:27 |
|
61 |
MARKING Garrett |
USA |
TEAM ROKFORM JUNIOR DEVELOP |
01:27 |
|
62 |
MOOK Marco |
NED |
UCM CYCLING TEAM |
01:27 |
|
63 |
KNOPPERT Martijn |
NED |
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT |
01:28 |
|
64 |
TURGUT Onur |
TUR |
TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM |
01:28 |
|
65 |
LATTE Raimo |
EST |
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM |
01:29 |
|
66 |
KLOESE Justin |
NED |
WSV EMMEN |
01:29 |
|
67 |
SMETS Gert |
BEL |
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK |
01:29 |
|
68 |
GOSINK Stan |
NED |
WSV EMMEN |
01:30 |
|
69 |
VEBER William |
DEN |
TEAM KEL-BERG ROSKILDE JUNIO |
01:31 |
|
70 |
TIRYAKI Oguzhan |
TUR |
TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM |
01:31 |
|
71 |
VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel |
BEL |
VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM |
01:31 |
|
72 |
LOOCKX Lander |
BEL |
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK |
01:32 |
|
73 |
VOLKERS Jörn |
NED |
ZUID WEST NEDERLAND |
01:34 |
|
74 |
KJELDSMARK CHRISTIANSEN |
DEN |
TEAM KEL-BERG ROSKILDE JUNIO |
01:35 |
|
75 |
JOHANSON Kristjan |
EST |
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM |
01:36 |
|
76 |
KISKONEN Siim |
EST |
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM |
01:36 |
|
77 |
VELT Marijn |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
01:36 |
|
78 |
PANIS Thibaut |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOI |
01:39 |
|
79 |
VEJRE Phillip Christian |
DEN |
TEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGE |
01:39 |
|
80 |
KNICKMAN Bo |
USA |
TEAM ROKFORM JUNIOR DEVELOP |
01:40 |
|
81 |
BOERSMA Sietse |
NED |
WILTON CT & TC DE VOLHARDING |
01:40 |
|
82 |
DEVOS Han |
BEL |
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. |
01:40 |
|
83 |
SZEDELYI Tomas |
BEL |
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK |
01:41 |
|
84 |
HOUBBEN Adrien |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOI |
01:41 |
|
85 |
VAN KOPPEN Wessel |
NED |
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT |
01:41 |
|
86 |
BIDSTRUP Soren |
DEN |
TEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGE |
01:42 |
|
87 |
DE WINTER Gordon |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOI |
01:43 |
|
88 |
DRUYTS Miquel |
BEL |
DCM CYCLING TEAM |
01:44 |
|
89 |
SIEBENS Gianni |
BEL |
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING T |
01:47 |
|
90 |
ANGONNET Romain |
FRA |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
01:48 |
|
91 |
THERAIN Quentin |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOI |
01:49 |
|
92 |
SCHELFHOUT Wies |
BEL |
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CL |
01:50 |
|
93 |
GIART Pieter |
BEL |
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CL |
01:51 |
|
94 |
UUSIPERHE Jesse |
FIN |
FINCYCLING TEAM |
01:51 |
|
95 |
VAN STAEYEN Maarten |
BEL |
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z. |
01:52 |
|
96 |
DEKKERS Robin |
BEL |
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z. |
01:52 |
|
97 |
DE COCK Matthieu |
BEL |
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CL |
01:52 |
|
98 |
ENGELE Rienk |
NED |
RESTORE CYCLING |
01:53 |
|
99 |
ROOSEN Glenn |
BEL |
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. |
01:53 |
|
100 |
THEUNIS Bram |
BEL |
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK |
01:54 |
|
101 |
DHOORE Alessio |
BEL |
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING T |
01:54 |
|
102 |
BULLEY Lewis |
GBR |
SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM |
01:54 |
|
103 |
BAUDE Arthur |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOI |
01:57 |
|
104 |
REISENBUK Erik |
EST |
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM |
01:58 |
|
105 |
WIJFJE Tom |
NED |
COMBINATIE ZUID-HOLLAND |
01:59 |
|
106 |
VANDONINCKAIec |
BEL |
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z. |
01:59 |
|
107 |
FLOREN Wesley |
FRA |
UCM CYCLING TEAM |
02:05 |
|
108 |
LEFEBER Mathias |
BEL |
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK |
02:07 |
|
109 |
KELLER Jesper |
NED |
ZUID WEST NEDERLAND |
02:08 |
|
110 |
WATTEZ Danilo |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
02:08 |
|
111 |
VAN NUNSPEET Mike |
NED |
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT |
02:09 |
|
112 |
YOSHIMOTO Kenji |
USA |
TEAM ROKFORM JUNIOR DEVELOP |
02:09 |
|
113 |
SCHOONEWILLEJon |
NED |
WSV EMMEN |
02:09 |
|
114 |
VANSTEENSEL Mats |
BEL |
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z. |
02:09 |
|
115 |
TERAVA Simo |
FIN |
FINCYCLING TEAM |
02:10 |
|
116 |
BYLOOS Jeff |
BEL |
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN |
02:12 |
|
117 |
VAN DEN BULCK Pelle |
BEL |
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK |
02:13 |
|
118 |
GABRIELS Senne |
BEL |
DCM CYCLING TEAM |
02:13 |
|
119 |
VERSTRAELEN Bert |
BEL |
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK |
02:13 |
|
120 |
VAN DEN BROEK Floris |
NED |
ZUID WEST NEDERLAND |
02:14 |
|
121 |
VAN NIEROP Dion |
NED |
COMBINATIE ZUID-HOLLAND |
02:14 |
|
122 |
VAN MALDEREN Björn |
BEL |
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN |
02:16 |
|
123 |
DE VOS Lenn |
BEL |
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELE |
02:16 |
|
124 |
AGROTIS Alexandras |
CYP |
CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM |
02:17 |
|
125 |
PRANGEL Kristo |
EST |
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM |
02:19 |
|
126 |
LIJNEN Marnix |
BEL |
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN |
02:21 |
|
127 |
SIMON Quentin |
FRA |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
02:23 |
|
128 |
VERDONK Brent |
BEL |
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK |
02:24 |
|
129 |
CLEREBOUT Sven |
BEL |
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN |
02:30 |
|
130 |
OZTURK Faruk |
TU R |
TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM |
02:31 |
|
131 |
VANDERMEER Laurens |
BEL |
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN |
02:32 |
|
132 |
STAPPERS Dries |
BEL |
DCM CYCLING TEAM |
02:34 |
|
133 |
VERHEYEN Thomas |
BEL |
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK |
02:35 |
|
134 |
DEBEUNNE Cesar |
FRA |
JUNIOR WAMBRECHIES |
02:38 |
|
135 |
CLAESSEN Nick |
BEL |
DCM CYCLING TEAM |
02:39 |
|
136 |
HABERT Axel |
FRA |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
02:41 |
|
137 |
LEFEBER Cedric |
BEL |
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK |
02:43 |
|
138 |
PATSALOSAWIS Odysseas |
CYP |
CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM |
02:45 |
|
139 |
SERNEELS Dieter |
BEL |
DCM CYCLING TEAM |
02:48 |
|
140 |
GOELEN Gert |
BEL |
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELE |
02:52 |
|
141 |
POLYKARPOS Varellas |
CYP |
CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM |
02:53 |
|
142 |
KONINGS Frits |
BEL |
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z. |
02:56 |
|
143 |
DILEK Halil Ibrahim |
TUR |
TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM |
03:02 |
|
144 |
TORNU Valentin |
FRA |
JUNIOR WAMBRECHIES |
03:04 |
|
145 |
DESEURE Hugo |
FRA |
JUNIOR WAMBRECHIES |
03:11 |
|
146 |
MCMULLEN Gabriel |
USA |
TEAM ROKFORM JUNIOR DEVELOP |
03:12 |
|
147 |
BREUGELMANS Michiel |
BEL |
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CL |
03:16 |
|
148 |
DONDAINE Brayan |
FRA |
JUNIOR WAMBRECHIES |
03:52 |
|
149 |
ROSEREAU Adrien |
FRA |
JUNIOR WAMBRECHIES |
03:56 |
|
150 |
DUMONT Clement |
FRA |
JUNIOR WAMBRECHIES |
09:33 |
|
151 |
JONES Harrison |
GBR |
SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM |
19:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
HONORE Mikkel |
DEN |
TEAM KEL-BERG ROSKILDE JUNIOR |
03:33:23 |
|
2 |
DE PESTEL Sander |
BEL |
VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
3 |
JASPERS Ward |
BEL |
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. |
00:41 |
|
4 |
NIEUWPOORTJelle |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
00:56 |
|
5 |
ISERBYT Eli |
BEL |
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM |
00:57 |
|
6 |
TULNER Rens |
NED |
COMBINATIE ZUID-HOLLAND |
01:21 |
|
7 |
LINDQUIST Christian Ingemar |
DEN |
l TEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN |
01:29 |
|
8 |
DRIESEN Jarne |
BEL |
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM |
01:40 |
|
9 |
SCHELLING Ide |
NED |
RESTORE CYCLING |
01:44 |
|
10 |
VAN DEEST Martijn |
NED |
WSV EMMEN |
02:05 |
|
11 |
DELBAEN Michael |
BEL |
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. |
02:14 |
|
12 |
LEMBRECHTS Toon |
BEL |
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. |
02:15 |
|
13 |
PANIS Thibaut |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC |
02:19 |
|
14 |
LAUK KARI Patrick |
EST |
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM |
02:26 |
|
15 |
THERAIN Quentin |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC |
02:29 |
|
16 |
WILLET Daniel |
USA |
TEAM ROKFORM JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT |
02:30 |
|
17 |
OZGUR Batuhan |
TUR |
TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM |
02:31 |
|
18 |
DE WINTER Gordon |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC |
02:32 |
|
19 |
GOSINK Stan |
NED |
WSV EMMEN |
02:43 |
|
20 |
MOOK Marco |
NED |
UCM CYCLING TEAM |
02:47 |
|
21 |
VAN DER MEER Noah |
NED |
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT |
02:57 |
|
22 |
SMETS Gert |
BEL |
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK |
02:58 |
|
23 |
BEULLENS Cedric |
BEL |
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. |
03:06 |
|
24 |
NORSGAARD JORGENSEN1 |
DEN |
tfTEAM KEL-BERG ROSKILDE JUNIOR |
03:07 |
|
25 |
EEKHOF Nils |
NED |
WILTON CT & TC DE VOLHARDING |
03:14 |
|
26 |
MENGOULAS Alex |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
03:21 |
|
27 |
MEEUS Jordi |
BEL |
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. |
03:22 |
|
28 |
SCHOONEWILLE Jon |
NED |
WSV EMMEN |
03:27 |
|
29 |
GOOLAERTS Stijn |
BEL |
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN |
03:32 |
|
30 |
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Da |
NED |
COMBINATIE ZUID-HOLLAND |
03:36 |
|
31 |
ROMBOUTS Seppe |
BEL |
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. |
03:40 |
|
32 |
DEKKERS Robin |
BEL |
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. |
03:45 |
|
33 |
VAN MOER Brent |
BEL |
VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM |
03:46 |
|
34 |
DE VRIES Rick |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
03:48 |
|
35 |
SIEBENS Gianni |
BEL |
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM |
03:49 |
|
36 |
HANNINEN Jaakko |
FIN |
FINCYCLING TEAM |
03:52 |
|
37 |
ZEBEL Daan |
NED |
ZUID WEST NEDERLAND |
04:03 |
|
38 |
MI ELKE Anders |
DEN |
TEAM KEL-BERG ROSKILDE JUNIOR |
04:08 |
|
39 |
WILDEBOER SCHUT Melvin |
NED |
WILTON CT & TC DE VOLHARDING |
04:10 |
|
40 |
BOELE Niels |
NED |
COMBINATIE ZUID-HOLLAND |
04:11 |
|
41 |
DEVOS Han |
BEL |
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. |
04:11 |
|
42 |
PAAUWE Joris |
NED |
WILTON CT & TC DE VOLHARDING |
04:14 |
|
43 |
HERREGODTS Rune |
BEL |
VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM |
04:18 |
|
44 |
DEKKER David |
NED |
ZUID WEST NEDERLAND |
04:20 |
|
45 |
EINHORN Itamar |
ISR |
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC |
04:20 |
|
46 |
WEEMAES Sasha |
BEL |
VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM |
04:23 |
|
47 |
REYNDERS Jens |
BEL |
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN |
04:23 |
|
48 |
LOUVET Louis |
FRA |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
04:28 |
|
49 |
VELT Marijn |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
04:33 |
|
50 |
GEERTS Kenneth |
BEL |
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK |
04:35 |
|
51 |
VAN SCHAEYBROEK Jonas |
BEL |
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN |
04:44 |
|
52 |
RIJSDIJK Tristan |
NED |
UCM CYCLING TEAM |
04:47 |
|
53 |
HOUBBEN Adrien |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC |
04:47 |
|
54 |
GEIJS Vince |
NED |
ZUID WEST NEDERLAND |
04:48 |
|
55 |
BAUDE Arthur |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC |
04:53 |
|
56 |
LATTE Raimo |
EST |
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM |
04:55 |
|
57 |
QUARTERMAN Charlie |
GBR |
SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM |
04:57 |
|
58 |
JOHANSON Kristjan |
EST |
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM |
05:02 |
|
59 |
KISKONEN Siim |
EST |
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM |
05:02 |
|
60 |
VOLKERS Jörn |
NED |
ZUID WEST NEDERLAND |
05:05 |
|
61 |
DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas |
FRA |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
05:08 |
|
62 |
DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien |
FRA |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
05:11 |
|
63 |
CARTER Thomas |
NZL |
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W. |
05:17 |
|
64 |
GRIEMINK Niels |
NED |
WSV EMMEN |
05:18 |
|
65 |
BULLEY Lewis |
GBR |
SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM |
05:18 |
|
66 |
CANNINGS Cory |
NZL |
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W. |
05:24 |
|
67 |
KLOESE Justin |
NED |
WSV EMMEN |
05:26 |
|
68 |
RUIMGAARDYentil |
NED |
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT |
05:33 |
|
69 |
TURGUT Onur |
TUR |
TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM |
05:34 |
|
70 |
BIDSTRUP Soren |
DEN |
TEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN |
05:38 |
|
71 |
RELANTO Erik |
FIN |
FINCYCLING TEAM |
05:38 |
|
72 |
VERDONK Brent |
BEL |
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK |
05:48 |
|
73 |
AMELINCKX Stef |
BEL |
VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM |
05:49 |
|
74 |
DAMGAARD Christian |
DEN |
TEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN |
05:50 |
|
75 |
VEJRE Phillip Christian |
DEN |
TEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN |
05:51 |
|
76 |
LOOCKX Lander |
BEL |
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK |
05:53 |
|
77 |
VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michie |
BEL |
VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM |
05:54 |
|
78 |
VAN DESSEL Djoerd |
NED |
UCM CYCLING TEAM |
05:57 |
|
79 |
LEFEBER Mathias |
BEL |
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK |
05:57 |
|
80 |
SZEDELYI Tomas |
BEL |
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK |
06:02 |
|
81 |
ENGELE Rienk |
NED |
RESTORE CYCLING |
06:06 |
|
82 |
DRUYTS Miquel |
BEL |
DCM CYCLING TEAM |
06:06 |
|
83 |
VANDONINCKAIec |
BEL |
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. |
06:08 |
|
84 |
FLOREN Wesley |
FRA |
UCM CYCLING TEAM |
06:09 |
|
85 |
BYLOOS Jeff |
BEL |
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. |
06:18 |
|
86 |
THEUNIS Bram |
BEL |
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK |
06:24 |
|
87 |
DE VOS Lenn |
BEL |
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W. |
06:27 |
|
88 |
KNOPPERT Martijn |
NED |
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT |
06:28 |
|
89 |
KELLER Jesper |
NED |
ZUID WEST NEDERLAND |
06:30 |
|
90 |
VAN DEN BULCK Pelle |
BEL |
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK |
06:34 |
|
91 |
YOSHIMOTO Kenji |
USA |
TEAM ROKFORM JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT |
06:35 |
|
92 |
CLEREBOUT Sven |
BEL |
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. |
06:36 |
|
93 |
DHOORE Alessio |
BEL |
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM |
06:40 |
|
94 |
VANSTEENSEL Mats |
BEL |
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. |
06:46 |
|
95 |
STRAVERS Jarri |
NED |
COMBINATIE ZUID-HOLLAND |
06:51 |
|
96 |
WIJFJE Tom |
NED |
COMBINATIE ZUID-HOLLAND |
06:51 |
|
97 |
STAPPERS Dries |
BEL |
DCM CYCLING TEAM |
06:56 |
|
98 |
JORNA Gijs |
NED |
WILTON CT & TC DE VOLHARDING |
06:56 |
|
99 |
TERAVA Simo |
FIN |
FINCYCLING TEAM |
07:01 |
|
100 |
VAN NUNSPEET Mike |
NED |
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT |
07:06 |
|
101 |
MARKING Garrett |
USA |
TEAM ROKFORM JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT |
07:06 |
|
102 |
VERHEYEN Thomas |
BEL |
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK |
07:07 |
|
103 |
VAN MALDEREN Björn |
BEL |
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. |
07:15 |
|
104 |
AGROTIS Alexandras |
CYP |
CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM |
07:15 |
|
105 |
VEBER William |
DEN |
TEAM KEL-BERG ROSKILDE JUNIOR |
07:19 |
|
106 |
GIART Pieter |
BEL |
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZ |
07:22 |
|
107 |
HOGG Robert |
GBR |
SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM |
07:36 |
|
108 |
BOERSMA Sietse |
NED |
WILTON CT & TC DE VOLHARDING |
07:36 |
|
109 |
KONINGS Frits |
BEL |
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. |
07:41 |
|
110 |
REISENBUK Erik |
EST |
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM |
07:50 |
|
111 |
PATSALOSAWIS Odysseas |
CYP |
CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM |
07:52 |
|
112 |
VANDERMEER Laurens |
BEL |
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN |
07:55 |
|
113 |
ANGONNET Romain |
FRA |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
08:02 |
|
114 |
VERSTRAELEN Bert |
BEL |
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK |
08:03 |
|
115 |
VAN NIEROP Dion |
NED |
COMBINATIE ZUID-HOLLAND |
08:04 |
|
116 |
VAN STAEYEN Maarten |
BEL |
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. |
08:05 |
|
117 |
VAN KOPPEN Wessel |
NED |
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT |
08:20 |
|
118 |
VAN DEN BROEK Floris |
NED |
ZUID WEST NEDERLAND |
08:21 |
|
119 |
DEBEUNNE Cesar |
FRA |
JUNIOR WAMBRECHIES |
08:22 |
|
120 |
GABRIELS Senne |
BEL |
DCM CYCLING TEAM |
08:29 |
|
121 |
DE COCK Matthieu |
BEL |
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZ |
08:31 |
|
122 |
HABERT Axel |
FRA |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
08:47 |
|
123 |
BREUGELMANS Michiel |
BEL |
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZ |
08:53 |
|
124 |
ROOSEN Glenn |
BEL |
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. |
09:00 |
|
125 |
SERNEELS Dieter |
BEL |
DCM CYCLING TEAM |
09:04 |
|
126 |
MCMULLEN Gabriel |
USA |
TEAM ROKFORM JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT |
09:05 |
|
127 |
PRANGEL Kristo |
EST |
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM |
09:09 |
|
128 |
LEFEBER Cedric |
BEL |
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK |
09:10 |
|
129 |
GOELEN Gert |
BEL |
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W. |
09:51 |
|
130 |
ROSEREAU Adrien |
FRA |
JUNIOR WAMBRECHIES |
09:54 |
|
131 |
SIMON Quentin |
FRA |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
10:01 |
|
132 |
EGHOLM Jakob |
DEN |
TEAM KEL-BERG ROSKILDE JUNIOR |
10:17 |
|
133 |
WATTEZ Danilo |
NED |
MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM |
11:04 |
|
134 |
KNICKMAN Bo |
USA |
TEAM ROKFORM JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT |
11:06 |
|
135 |
PRODEL Thor Morup |
DEN |
TEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN |
11:56 |
|
136 |
MUIS Jesse |
NED |
UCM CYCLING TEAM |
12:12 |
|
137 |
OZTURK Faruk |
TUR |
TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM |
12:19 |
|
138 |
KJELDSMARK Christiansen |
DEN |
TEAM KEL-BERG ROSKILDE JUNIOR |
12:23 |
|
139 |
DILEK Halil Ibrahim |
TUR |
TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM |
12:50 |
|
140 |
LIJNEN Marnix |
BEL |
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN |
13:00 |
|
141 |
CHRISTODOULOS Michael |
CYP |
CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM |
13:16 |
|
142 |
SCHELFHOUT Wies |
BEL |
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZ |
14:20 |
|
143 |
UUSIPERHE Jesse |
FIN |
FINCYCLING TEAM |
14:21 |
|
144 |
TIRYAKI Oguzhan |
TUR |
TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM |
14:57 |
|
145 |
POLYKARPOS Varellas |
CYP |
CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM |
15:31 |
|
146 |
TORNU Valentin |
FRA |
JUNIOR WAMBRECHIES |
16:20 |
|
147 |
DESEURE Hugo |
FRA |
JUNIOR WAMBRECHIES |
16:27 |
|
148 |
CLAESSEN Nick |
BEL |
DCM CYCLING TEAM |
17:16 |
|
149 |
DONDAINE Brayan |
FRA |
JUNIOR WAMBRECHIES |
18:48 |
|
150 |
DUMONT Clement |
FRA |
JUNIOR WAMBRECHIES |
22:08 |
|
151 |
JONES Harrison |
GBR |
SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM |
22:54 |
|